Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FG%
3P%
FT%
AV PTS
A Wei
Pinehurst School All Stars
3
A Clark
Campbells Bay Primary Tuatara
6
A Khaled
Hauraki School Comets
7
A Keelan
Bayfield Primary Lakers
7
B Casey
Vauxhall School Mavericks
7
B Mitchell-Pala
Vauxhall School Mavericks
7
B Marsh
Devonport Primary Storm
3
B Doddrell
Vauxhall School Mavericks
7
C Huang
Campbells Bay Primary Tuatara
6
C Ede
Stanley Bay School Dunkers
3
D Everett
Sunnybrae School Magic
3
D Busch
Bayfield Primary Lakers
7
D Yee
Campbells Bay Primary Tuatara
6
E Farquhar
Sunnybrae School Magic
3
E Wang
Campbells Bay Primary Tuatara
6
E Visser
Campbells Bay Primary Tuatara
6
F Fang
Hauraki School Comets
7
G Jones
Milford Primary Wildcats
3
G Mcdonald
Vauxhall School Mavericks
7
G Wang
Pinehurst School All Stars
3
H Christian
Hauraki School Comets
7
H Laing
Bayfield Primary Lakers
7
H Gold
Hauraki School Comets
7
H Collier
Vauxhall School Mavericks
7
H Watt
Hauraki School Comets
7
H Stebbing
Hauraki School Comets
7
J Campbell
St Joseph's Catholic School Warriors
3
J Herrmann
Stanley Bay School Dunkers
3
J Lanning
Campbells Bay Primary Tuatara
6
J Li
Pinehurst School All Stars
3
J Radonich
Bayfield Primary Lakers
7
J Irvine
Campbells Bay Primary Tuatara
6
J M Branzuela
St Joseph's Catholic School Warriors
3
J Court
Bayfield Primary Lakers
7
K Zhou
Pinehurst School All Stars
3
K Cheung
Sunnybrae School Magic
3
L Gibson
Milford Primary Wildcats
3
L Simons
Devonport Primary Storm
3
L Young
Milford Primary Wildcats
3
L Kane
St Joseph's Catholic School Warriors
3
L Zhang
Pinehurst School All Stars
3
M Niu
Pinehurst School All Stars
3
M Burnett
Campbells Bay Primary Tuatara
6
M Jewell
Vauxhall School Mavericks
7
M Abraham
Stanley Bay School Dunkers
3
N Bryson
Devonport Primary Storm
3
N Moata'Ane
Sunnybrae School Magic
3
N Pirie
Sunnybrae School Magic
3
N Simons
Devonport Primary Storm
3
O Weaver
Milford Primary Wildcats
3
P Venzuela
St Joseph's Catholic School Warriors
3
R Myhre
Devonport Primary Storm
3
R L Riggall
Vauxhall School Mavericks
7
R Garland
Stanley Bay School Dunkers
3
R Griffin
Milford Primary Wildcats
3
R J O - T Awa
Milford Primary Wildcats
3
R Obayashi
Sunnybrae School Magic
3
S Prentice
Devonport Primary Storm
3
S Stephens
Stanley Bay School Dunkers
3
T Wang
Pinehurst School All Stars
3
T Mangiri
St Joseph's Catholic School Warriors
3
T Avery
Stanley Bay School Dunkers
3
T Moore
Bayfield Primary Lakers
7
T Su
Pinehurst School All Stars
3
W Creelman
Hauraki School Comets
7
W Mcmenamin
St Joseph's Catholic School Warriors
3
W Wear
Bayfield Primary Lakers
7
W Bell
Vauxhall School Mavericks
7
Z Cameron
Sunnybrae School Magic
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition